XIII Чемпионат Суперлиги среди мужских команд Дивизион А Положение команд
http://www.basket.ru/index.aspx?site=2&lang=ru
Добавлено (23.03.2007, 17:01)
---------------------------------------------
XIII Чемпионат Суперлиги среди мужских команд Дивизион А
Все результаты игр
МСЛА 23.03.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
МСЛА 18.03.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Московская область) 64:58
МСЛА 18.03.2007 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Стандарт (Самарская область) 94:75
МСЛА 18.03.2007 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 111:83
МСЛА 17.03.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 90:73
МСЛА 16.03.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 121:68
МСЛА 16.03.2007 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 87:74
МСЛА 11.03.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Динамо (Москва) 76:86
МСЛА 11.03.2007 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Стандарт (Самарская область) 94:88
МСЛА 10.03.2007 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСКА (Москва) 66:73
МСЛА 08.03.2007 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Стандарт (Самарская область) 97:71
МСЛА 05.03.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 69:83
МСЛА 04.03.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 86:63
МСЛА 03.03.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 127:75
МСЛА 02.03.2007 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Динамо (Московская область) 74:79
МСЛА 01.03.2007 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 72:82
МСЛА 28.02.2007 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 77:106
МСЛА 27.02.2007 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 94:90
МСЛА 25.02.2007 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 80:107
МСЛА 25.02.2007 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Москва) 77:78 1OT
МСЛА 24.02.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Стандарт (Самарская область) 106:66
МСЛА 24.02.2007 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 84:79
МСЛА 23.02.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) УНИКС (Казань) 113:80
МСЛА 21.02.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 65:57
МСЛА 19.02.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 83:61
МСЛА 18.02.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 83:58
МСЛА 17.02.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 93:65
МСЛА 17.02.2007 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Стандарт (Самарская область) 89:62
МСЛА 17.02.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 80:68
МСЛА 16.02.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 93:66
МСЛА 10.02.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) ЦСКА (Москва) 75:74
МСЛА 10.02.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 83:68
МСЛА 10.02.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 89:94
МСЛА 10.02.2007 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Динамо (Московская область) 70:66
МСЛА 09.02.2007 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 89:72
МСЛА 07.02.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 81:72
МСЛА 04.02.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва) 75:80
МСЛА 03.02.2007 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 52:63
МСЛА 03.02.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) УНИКС (Казань) 78:83
МСЛА 02.02.2007 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 75:85
МСЛА 02.02.2007 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 61:85
МСЛА 31.01.2007 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 63:92
МСЛА 30.01.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 111:88
МСЛА 27.01.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) Динамо (Московская область) 83:73
МСЛА 27.01.2007 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 83:71
МСЛА 27.01.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 68:79
МСЛА 24.01.2007 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Химки (Московская область) 86:102
МСЛА 22.01.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Химки (Московская область) 75:95
МСЛА 21.01.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) Стандарт (Самарская область) 89:52
МСЛА 20.01.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) УНИКС (Казань) 94:75
МСЛА 20.01.2007 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Динамо (Московская область) 91:98
МСЛА 19.01.2007 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 75:84
МСЛА 14.01.2007 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 83:54
МСЛА 13.01.2007 Химки Химки (Московская область) Стандарт (Самарская область) 116:83
МСЛА 13.01.2007 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 104:63
МСЛА 13.01.2007 Москва ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) ЦСКА (Москва) 66:97
МСЛА 12.01.2007 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 90:63
МСЛА 10.01.2007 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 66:79
МСЛА 07.01.2007 Москва Динамо (Москва) УНИКС (Казань) 94:83
МСЛА 07.01.2007 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 77:78
МСЛА 06.01.2007 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Химки (Московская область) 87:72
МСЛА 05.01.2007 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 80:78
МСЛА 04.01.2007 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 76:62
МСЛА 29.12.2006 Москва Динамо (Москва) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 79:84
МСЛА 23.12.2006 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 83:79
МСЛА 21.12.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 94:98
www.basket.ru
Добавлено (23.03.2007, 17:02)
---------------------------------------------
МСЛА 21.12.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 65:83
МСЛА 19.12.2006 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 75:88
МСЛА 17.12.2006 Москва Динамо (Москва) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 93:73
МСЛА 17.12.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 83:78
МСЛА 16.12.2006 Тольятти Стандарт (Самарская область) ЦСКА (Москва) 61:105
МСЛА 15.12.2006 Химки Химки (Московская область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 86:78
МСЛА 15.12.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Динамо (Московская область) 87:59
МСЛА 14.12.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 70:97
МСЛА 12.12.2006 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Стандарт (Самарская область) 87:64
МСЛА 11.12.2006 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 90:53
МСЛА 10.12.2006 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Москва) 75:56
МСЛА 09.12.2006 Химки Химки (Московская область) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 99:50
МСЛА 09.12.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) УНИКС (Казань) 74:92
МСЛА 09.12.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 100:72
МСЛА 03.12.2006 Москва Динамо (Москва) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 86:59
МСЛА 02.12.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) ЦСКА (Москва) 101:83
МСЛА 01.12.2006 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Химки (Московская область) 61:73
МСЛА 01.12.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 83:88
МСЛА 26.11.2006 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 81:76
МСЛА 25.11.2006 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 78:66
МСЛА 25.11.2006 Химки Химки (Московская область) Динамо (Москва) 89:94
МСЛА 24.11.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 82:73
МСЛА 20.11.2006 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 83:64
МСЛА 20.11.2006 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Стандарт (Самарская область) 115:67
МСЛА 19.11.2006 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Динамо (Москва) 78:79
МСЛА 17.11.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Химки (Московская область) 73:65
МСЛА 17.11.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 77:50
МСЛА 17.11.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 52:87
МСЛА 14.11.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 86:80
МСЛА 12.11.2006 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 98:80
МСЛА 11.11.2006 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 108:62
МСЛА 11.11.2006 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) 96:84
МСЛА 11.11.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Химки (Московская область) 82:89
МСЛА 11.11.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) УНИКС (Казань) 71:85
МСЛА 09.11.2006 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 82:73
МСЛА 06.11.2006 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) 76:69
МСЛА 05.11.2006 Самара Стандарт (Самарская область) Динамо (Москва) 55:101
МСЛА 04.11.2006 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 102:58
МСЛА 03.11.2006 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Динамо (Московская область) 63:84
МСЛА 02.11.2006 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) УНИКС (Казань) 78:83
МСЛА 02.11.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 81:57
МСЛА 01.11.2006 Тольятти Стандарт (Самарская область) Динамо (Московская область) 78:95
МСЛА 29.10.2006 Москва Динамо (Москва) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 86:79
МСЛА 24.10.2006 Химки Химки (Московская область) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 79:64
МСЛА 24.10.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Университет-Югра (Сургут) 87:66
МСЛА 24.10.2006 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Урал-Грейт (Пермь) 80:84 1OT
МСЛА 21.10.2006 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Динамо (Московская область) 82:57
МСЛА 21.10.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 81:67
МСЛА 19.10.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Стандарт (Самарская область) 97:70
МСЛА 18.10.2006 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) ЦСКА (Москва) 68:89
МСЛА 17.10.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Динамо (Московская область) 84:73
МСЛА 17.10.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) ЦСКА (Москва) 69:76
МСЛА 16.10.2006 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Химки (Московская область) 83:92
МСЛА 15.10.2006 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) ЦСКА (Москва) 78:81
МСЛА 14.10.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Химки (Московская область) 75:85
МСЛА 14.10.2006 Тольятти Стандарт (Самарская область) УНИКС (Казань) 63:86
МСЛА 13.10.2006 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 64:75
МСЛА 13.10.2006 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 72:74
МСЛА 13.10.2006 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Динамо (Москва) 60:75
МСЛА 11.10.2006 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) 81:73
МСЛА 11.10.2006 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Динамо (Москва) 76:84
МСЛА 11.10.2006 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Химки (Московская область) 79:78
МСЛА 10.10.2006 Казань УНИКС (Казань) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) 75:60
МСЛА 09.10.2006 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Динамо (Москва) 70:69
МСЛА 08.10.2006 Сургут Университет-Югра (Сургут) Стандарт (Самарская область) 98:83
www.basket.ru
Добавлено (23.03.2007, 17:02)
---------------------------------------------
XIII Чемпионат Суперлиги среди мужских команд Дивизион А
Календарь игр
Турнир
Дата
№
Город
Команда А
Команда B
МСЛА 24.03.2007 А/155 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) ЦСКА (Москва)
МСЛА 24.03.2007 А/156 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Динамо (Московская область)
МСЛА 25.03.2007 А/157 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) УНИКС (Казань)
МСЛА 26.03.2007 А/158 Москва Динамо (Москва) Химки (Московская область)
МСЛА 27.03.2007 А/160 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) Динамо (Московская область)
МСЛА 29.03.2007 А/161 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) ЦСКА (Москва)
МСЛА 30.03.2007 А/162 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Динамо (Москва)
МСЛА 30.03.2007 А/163 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Химки (Московская область)
МСЛА 01.04.2007 А/165 Тольятти Стандарт (Самарская область) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область)
МСЛА 02.04.2007 А/134 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) УНИКС (Казань)
МСЛА 04.04.2007 А/166 Химки Химки (Московская область) Урал-Грейт (Пермь)
МСЛА 05.04.2007 А/168 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) УНИКС (Казань)
МСЛА 06.04.2007 А/169 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)
МСЛА 07.04.2007 А/170 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область)
МСЛА 07.04.2007 А/171 Новосибирск Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск) УНИКС (Казань)
МСЛА 08.04.2007 А/172 Москва ЦСКА (Москва) Университет-Югра (Сургут)
МСЛА 08.04.2007 А/173 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Динамо (Москва)
МСЛА 10.04.2007 А/174 Санкт-Петербург Спартак (Санкт-Петербург) Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край)
МСЛА 15.04.2007 А/103 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Динамо (Москва)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/177 Казань УНИКС (Казань) Стандарт (Самарская область)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/178 Люберцы Динамо (Московская область) ЦСКА (Москва)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/179 Пермь Урал-Грейт (Пермь) Спартак (Санкт-Петербург)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/180 Ростов-на-Дону Локомотив-Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) Химки (Московская область)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/181 Владивосток Спартак-Приморье (Приморский край) Сибирьтелеком-Локомотив (Новосибирск)
МСЛА 18.04.2007 А/182 Самара ЦСК ВВС-Самара (Самарская область) Университет-Югра (Сургут)